back

Dell Intel GBIC Modul 10Gb SR SFP+ AFBR-703SDZ 850nm Short Range SR (Intel X520)

Product No.: A18403
Base price: 29,00 €
incl. 19% MwSt | excl. Shipping
Price excl. VAT: 24,37 €
Availability:
Shipping time: 2-3 days + shipping
Weight KG: 0.10kg

Vendor: Intel
Type: GBIC Transceiver
Model:
PN: AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 0R8H2F
Data Transfer Rate:
Wavelength: