back

Cisco Nexus 3048TP 1GbE 10GbE Switch 19" 1U Rack 48x 1GbE 10/100/1000 Mbit + 4x 10 GbE SFP+ N3K-C3048TP-1GE 2x PSU Fanboard

Product description

Vendor / OEM: Cisco /
Type: Ethernet
Type: 19" 1 HE
Model: Cisco Nexus 3000 /
PartNr: N3K-3048TP-1GE
Ports: 48 Port 1Gb RJ45
Specs: Lizenzen:

LAN_BASE_SERVICES_PKG
LAN_ENTERPRISE_SERVICES_P
48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
(rails not included)
Item condition: refurbished, Grade A. The item has been completely tested / refurbished.

Product No.: A15226
Base price: 462,00 €
incl. 19% MwSt | excl. Shipping
Price excl. VAT: 388,24 €
Availability:
Shipping time: 3-5 days + shipping time (excl. weekend, excl. business holidays)
Weight KG: 26.00kg
configure now
Base price:
net:

 (net: )
Components:
net:

 (net: )
Total price:
net:

 (net: )
Selected components:
Expansions - modules - accessories
 
without (standard)
+ 0,00 €
Cisco SFP+ DAC LC Duplex Kabel
Cisco 10Gb 1m DAC Direct Attached cable Kabel copper 10 Gigabit SFP+ SFP-H10GB-CU1M COPQAA4JAB
+ 19,90 €
+ 16,72 €
Cisco 10Gb 2m DAC Direct Attached cable Kabel copper 10 Gigabit SFP+ SFP-H10GB-CU2M
+ 24,00 €
+ 20,17 €
Cisco 3m DAC copper cable 10Gb SFP+ Kabel Passive SFP-H10GB-CU3M Direct Attached
+ 28,00 €
+ 23,53 €
Cisco 10Gb 3m DAC Direct Attached cable Kabel copper 10 Gigabit SFP+ SFP-H10GB-CU3M 37-0961-03
+ 24,90 €
+ 20,92 €
Cisco 10Gb 5m DAC Direct Attached cable Kabel copper 10 Gigabit SFP+ SFP-H10GB-CU5M
+ 39,00 €
+ 32,77 €
Cisco 10Gb 10m DAC Direct Attached cable Kabel copper 10 Gigabit SFP+ SFP-H10GB-CU10M
+ 116,00 €
+ 97,48 €
RJ-45 Kupfer Kabel 1-10 GbE
0,15m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 3,80 €
+ 3,19 €
0,25m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 3,80 €
+ 3,19 €
0,50m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 3,80 €
+ 3,19 €
0,75m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 3,80 €
+ 3,19 €
1m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 4,60 €
+ 3,87 €
1,50m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 4,60 €
+ 3,87 €
2m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 4,60 €
+ 3,87 €
3m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 6,80 €
+ 5,71 €
5m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 6,80 €
+ 5,71 €
7,50m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 9,60 €
+ 8,07 €
10m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 14,90 €
+ 12,52 €
15m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 14,90 €
+ 12,52 €
20m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 24,10 €
+ 20,25 €
30m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 29,40 €
+ 24,71 €
50m Cat.6a 2x RJ-45 LAN Network cable Kabel Patchkabel S/FTP grey
+ 46,30 €
+ 38,91 €
SFP+ LWL LC Duplex Kabel
LWL 0,5m 50cm Glasfaser Kabel 2x LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Patchkabel Netzwerk Optisch
+ 9,90 €
+ 8,32 €
LWL 1m Glasfaser Kabel 2x LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Patchkabel Netzwerk Optisch
+ 8,20 €
+ 6,89 €
LWL 2m Glasfaser Kabel 2x LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Patchkabel Netzwerk Optisch
+ 11,90 €
+ 10,00 €
LWL 3m Glasfaser Kabel 2x LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Patchkabel Netzwerk Optisch
+ 14,90 €
+ 12,52 €
LWL 5m Glasfaser Kabel 2x LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Patchkabel Netzwerk Optisch
+ 16,90 €
+ 14,20 €
LWL 7,5m Glasfaser Kabel 2x LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Patchkabel Netzwerk Optisch
+ 17,90 €
+ 15,04 €
LWL 10m Glasfaser Kabel 2x LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Patchkabel Netzwerk Optisch
+ 19,90 €
+ 16,72 €
LWL 15m Glasfaser Kabel 2x LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Patchkabel Netzwerk Optisch
+ 24,90 €
+ 20,92 €
LWL 20m Glasfaser Kabel 2x LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Patchkabel Netzwerk Optisch
+ 29,90 €
+ 25,13 €
LWL 30m Glasfaser Kabel 2x LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Patchkabel Netzwerk Optisch
+ 49,00 €
+ 41,18 €
LWL 50m Glasfaser Kabel 2x LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Patchkabel Netzwerk Optisch
+ 69,00 €
+ 57,98 €
LWL 75m Glasfaser Kabel 2x LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Patchkabel Netzwerk Optisch
+ 79,00 €
+ 66,39 €
Transceiver Modul 10 Gigabit LWL – SFP+ QSFP+
Cisco SFP-10G-SR LC LC Duplex 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 10-2415-03 21CFR
+ 19,00 €
+ 15,97 €
Server Rack Rail Kit
 
no choose
+
without Rack Rails (standard)
+ 0,00 €
19" Rackschienen
Cisco Nexus 3048TP 3172TQ 3064PQ 3064T 3064X N3K-C3064PQ Rackrails Rackschienen 700-31260-01 700-27917-01
+ 132,00 €
+ 110,92 €
Mounting Brackets
Cisco Nexus 19" Nexus 3048TP Mounting Brackets Cisco Rack Mount Ear N2K N3K N5K N6K
+ 69,00 €
+ 57,98 €
Universal 19" Rackschienen Rackmount
19" 1HE Universal Gleitschienen Rackmount Rail Rails Kit tiefenvariabel 67,5 - 75 cm
+ 39,00 €
+ 32,77 €
Warranty Extension - with Technician onsite support - Pickup and Return
 
no choose
+
Basis Garantie / Gewährleistung
12 Month Bring In basic warranty without upfront replacement * (standard)
+ 0,00 €
Finished
Base price: (net: 388,24 €)
Components: (net: )
Total price: Price excl. VAT:
incl. 19% MwSt | excl. Shipping
To leasing calculator
Comfortable leasing:

e.g. lease term 36 Months: (excl. VAT €)
Total price in EUR (VAT included):
e.g.: lease term 36 Months
upfront-payment:
Monthly lease:
Electronic insurance (monthly rate):

To leasing calculator